• See our Brackets page for the upcoming Catoosa Invitational (V) and the Lincoln Christian Tournament (JV).

  • Varsity Girls

    11-27-18 - East Central - L 45-58

    11-29-18 - 5A #11 Carl Albert - L 29-39

    11-30-18 - Ardmore - L 36-38

    12-4-18 - Tulsa Rogers - L 23-48

    Bishop Kelley Invitational - Consolation Champion

         12-6-18 - Jenks - L 40-52

         12-7-18 - Edison - W 49-39

         12-8-18 - Claremore - W 49-44

    12-11-18 - McAlester - L 45-48

    12-18-18 - Bentonville West - L 36-51

    Skiatook Invitational - Consolation Champion

         1-10-19 - Broken Arrow - L 55-67

         1-11-19 - McLain - W 45-12

         1-12-19 - Skiatook - W 43-36

    Hoops 4 Hope

         1-18-19 - Bishop McGuinness - L 43-59

         1-19-19 - Mount St. Mary - W 54-45

    1-22-19 - Tulsa Edison - L 38-47

    Port City Classic @Catoosa

         1-24-19 - Woodward - L 32-46

         1-25-19 - Tahlequah - L 22-50

         1-26-19 - Claremore - L 34-41

    1-31-19 - Fort Gibson - L 31-57

    2-2-19 - East Central - L 33-51

    2-9-19 - Bishop McGuinness - L 41-55

    2-12-19 - Will Rogers - L 33-44

    2-15-19 - McAlester - L 31-34

    Regionals @Coweta

         2-21-19 - East Central  - L 37-53


    Overall Record = 5-20



    Junior Varsity 

    11-27-18 - East Central - W 38-30

    12-4-18 - Will Rogers - L 24-34

    12-11-18 - McAlester - W 41-40

    12-18-18 - Bentonville West - W - 54-30

    1-22-19 - Tulsa Edison - W 40-30

    1-31-19 - Fort Gibson - L 33-45

    2-9-19 - Bishop McGuinness - L 39-40

    2-12-19 - Will Rogers - W 37-25


    Overall Record = 5-3



    Junior Varsity "B"

    Lincoln Christian Tournament

         1-24-19 - Trinity Christian - L 35-71

         1-25-19 - Memorial - L 28-41

         1-26-19 - Webster - W 37-12


    Overall Record = 1-2



    Freshmen

    Pryor Tournament

         11-12-18 - Pryor - L 24-27

    11-13-18 - Hilldale - L 36-37

    11-15-18 - Miami - W 33-10

    11-19-18 - Tulsa Memorial - W 31-7

    11-26-18 - Union - W 46-18

    12-3-18 - Tahlequah Sequoyah - L 14-38

    Union Tournament

         12-6-18 - Union Red - W 29-12

         12-7-18 - Union Sophomores - L 24-33

         12-8-18 - Enid - W 42-30

    12-10-18 - Cascia Hall - W 22-19

    12-13-18 - Jenks Sophomores - W 31-21

    12-17-18 - Memorial - W 33-15

    1-10-19 - Sand Springs - L 19-55

    1-14-19 - Tahlequah Sequoyah - L 10-41

    1-17-19 - Broken Arrow Black - L 26-29

    1-19-19 - Bishop McGuinness - L 26-49

    2-9-19 - Bishop McGuinness - L 28-38



    Overall Record = 8-9




    Click here to go to the Boys Basketball page or to the Results Page